Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Genoa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Genoa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Genoa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,0523,139
BustAfghanistan 4,9713,089
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9253,060
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,1343,190
FarahAfghanistan 4,7492,951
GardizAfghanistan 5,2323,251
GhazniAfghanistan 5,1733,215
HeratAfghanistan 4,6442,886
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,1463,198
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,2813,282
KabulAfghanistan 5,1773,217
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0923,164
KhostAfghanistan 5,3043,296
KunduzAfghanistan 5,0343,128
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,7502,952
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,8993,044
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1173,180
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6712,903
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,7852,973
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0263,123
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8052,986
ShkoderAlbania 903561
TiranaAlbania 955593
VloreAlbania 977607
AdrarAlgeria 2,0061,246
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 981610
AlgiersAlgeria 977607
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 847527
BatnaAlgeria 987613
BecharAlgeria 1,7301,075
BejaiaAlgeria 913567
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,8591,155
BiskraAlgeria 1,101684
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8241,133
ChlefAlgeria 1,110690
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 923574
DjanetAlgeria 2,2411,393
DjelfaAlgeria 1,183735
El GoleaAlgeria 1,6261,011
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,226762
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,405873
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,437893
In AmenasAlgeria 1,8211,132
In SalahAlgeria 1,9921,238
MilianaAlgeria 1,061659
OranAlgeria 1,263785
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,3081,434
SkikdaAlgeria 853530
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,4231,506
TebessaAlgeria 1,002623
TimimounAlgeria 1,8471,148
TindoufAlgeria 2,3971,490
TouggourtAlgeria 1,284798
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,67010,359
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6205,356
Les EscaldesAndorra 628390
HuamboAngola 6,4003,977
LuandaAngola 5,9393,691
LuenaAngola 6,3483,945
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,6374,124
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3438,292
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2888,257
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3058,268
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6517,862
ByrdAntarctica 15,5689,674
DavisAntarctica 13,7838,565
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2938,260
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,17110,049
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,0946,894
AzulArgentina 11,3597,059
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,6607,246
BarilocheArgentina 12,4037,707
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,0996,897
CeresArgentina 10,9346,794
ChamicalArgentina 11,2616,998
ChepesArgentina 11,3597,059
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5187,779
ConcordiaArgentina 10,7976,710
CórdobaArgentina 11,1996,959
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,2036,962
CorrientesArgentina 10,5256,540
EsquelArgentina 12,5317,787
EzeizaArgentina 11,1216,911
FormosaArgentina 10,3856,454
General PicoArgentina 11,5187,157
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,9766,821
JuninArgentina 11,2476,989
La PlataArgentina 11,0956,895
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,5546,559
La RiojaArgentina 11,2206,972
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3687,064
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,1128,148
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4186,474
Malarg EArgentina 11,8807,382
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,2577,617
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,3227,036
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,1756,944
MendozaArgentina 11,6317,228
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,6237,222
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6886,642
NeuquenArgentina 12,0477,486
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3187,033
OranArgentina 10,5486,555
ParanaArgentina 10,9946,832
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6086,592
PehuajoArgentina 11,4157,093
PergaminoArgentina 11,1726,942
PigeArgentina 11,5837,198
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,2056,963
PosadasArgentina 10,3376,423
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5856,578
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,6977,268
Punta IndioArgentina 11,0916,892
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,0136,844
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7296,667
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,3437,049
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,0338,099
RivadaviaArgentina 10,5326,545
RosarioArgentina 11,1066,901
SaltaArgentina 10,7676,691
San AntonioArgentina 11,9997,456
San LuisArgentina 11,4947,142
San RafaelArgentina 11,7327,290
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6197,220
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,9206,786
SarmientoArgentina 12,5997,829
TrelewArgentina 12,1947,577
TucumanArgentina 10,9066,777
UshuaiaArgentina 13,2008,202
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3107,028
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,0506,866
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,4677,126
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9481,832
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2703,896
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6559,728
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0488,729
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5819,061
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4668,989
AmberleyAustralia 16,31110,136
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9529,913
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,32610,145
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2378,226
CairnsAustralia 14,9689,301
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,52210,267
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0568,113
CedunaAustralia 15,1109,389
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7329,776
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8719,241
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0339,963
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5449,038
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,52710,270
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7609,172
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9888,692
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4978,387
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7916,706
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,29410,125
East SaleAustralia 16,49910,253
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2838,876
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2848,876
EssendonAustralia 16,30410,131
ForrestAustralia 14,5899,066
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,69410,374
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4048,330
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2238,839
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6888,506
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,71910,389
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,70710,382
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1679,425
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0618,738
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,65010,346
LavertonAustralia 16,29910,128
LearmonthAustralia 12,9028,018
LongreachAustralia 15,3669,548
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3659,548
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,06410,604
Low HeadAustralia 16,59810,314
Mackay MoAustralia 15,5619,670
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,60610,940
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2718,247
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5578,425
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,29510,126
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,31310,137
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8989,879
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9789,929
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7939,193
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,50110,875
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6849,125
Nowra RanAustralia 16,60810,320
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6679,735
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9418,042
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9529,291
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7088,519
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1288,158
RichmondAustralia 16,55110,285
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8299,836
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,60210,316
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,59910,315
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3048,889
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3038,888
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1948,820
TibooburraAustralia 15,6029,695
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2339,466
WaggaAustralia 16,37510,176
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7966,708
WilliamtownAustralia 16,58610,306
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,2229,459
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6938,509
WoomeraAustralia 15,2979,506
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5158,398
GrazAustria 587365
InnsbruckAustria 372231
KlagenfurtAustria 494307
LinzAustria 590367
SalzburgAustria 495308
ViennaAustria 717446
Zell Am SeeAustria 445277
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1331,947
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3692,093
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0741,910
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1851,980
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0781,913
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,8731,164
LerwickUk 1,8721,163
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1821,977
QubaAzerbaijan 3,2192,000
SakiAzerbaijan 3,1181,937
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3252,066
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2562,023
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,2452,017
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1331,947
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,2982,050
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1391,951
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0611,902
Horta, FaialAzores 3,1611,965
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,9621,840
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3192,062
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8114,854
MuharraqBahrain 4,2352,631
ChittagongBangladesh 7,7524,817
DhakaBangladesh 7,5574,696
CharnocksBarbados 7,2794,523
BrestBelarus 1,389863
GomelBelarus 1,8491,149
GrodnoBelarus 1,503934
MinskBelarus 1,7191,068
MogilevBelarus 1,8631,158
VitebskBelarus 1,9391,205
BrusselsBelgium 786488
D’UccleBelgium 786488
OstendeBelgium 877545
Belize CityBelize 9,2015,718
BeninBenin 4,2792,659
BohiconBenin 4,1932,606
CotonouBenin 4,2792,659
KandiBenin 3,7442,326
NatitingouBenin 3,8582,398
ParakouBenin 3,9452,451
SaveBenin 4,0922,543
BermudaBermuda 6,3293,933
La PazBolivia 10,2956,398
Santa CruzBolivia 10,0326,234
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 768477
FrancistownBotswana 7,5414,686
MaunBotswana 7,3124,544
TshaneBotswana 7,7244,800
AimoresBrazil 8,7235,420
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9084,914
AltamiraBrazil 8,0244,986
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,7575,442
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,2375,740
ApodiBrazil 7,2524,506
AracajuBrazil 7,6914,779
AracuaiBrazil 8,5425,308
AragarcasBrazil 9,1095,660
AraxaBrazil 9,0865,646
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4614,636
BageBrazil 10,5586,561
BambuiBrazil 9,0655,633
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0445,620
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4994,660
BarcelosBrazil 8,6495,375
BarraBrazil 8,0865,025
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7314,804
BarreirasBrazil 8,3005,158
BelémBrazil 7,6064,727
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9345,552
BelterraBrazil 8,1795,083
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9714,953
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1066,280
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2995,157
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8145,477
BrevesBrazil 7,7724,830
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8515,500
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1025,656
CabroboBrazil 7,6104,729
CaceresBrazil 9,4975,902
CaetiteBrazil 8,3195,170
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2774,522
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,6606,003
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8236,104
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2875,771
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5394,685
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2455,124
CaparaoBrazil 8,8655,509
CapinopolisBrazil 9,1755,701
CaratingaBrazil 8,8165,478
CaravelasBrazil 8,4555,254
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4125,227
CarolinaBrazil 8,0424,997
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7386,052
CataguasesBrazil 8,9935,589
CatalaoBrazil 9,0275,609
CatanduvaBrazil 9,3525,812
CaxiasBrazil 7,5454,689
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,1966,336
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1034,414
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0425,619
ChapecoBrazil 10,1046,279
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,0915,649
CipoBrazil 7,7954,844
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,2465,124
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8225,482
CordeiroBrazil 9,0335,613
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4035,222
CorumbaBrazil 9,7396,052
CoximBrazil 9,5035,905
CrateusBrazil 7,3934,594
CuiabaBrazil 9,3465,807
CuritibaBrazil 9,7496,058
DiamantinaBrazil 8,7615,444
DiamantinoBrazil 9,2725,762
DouradosBrazil 9,8256,105
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1805,705
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,3946,459
EspinosaBrazil 8,4155,229
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7544,197
FloraniaBrazil 7,2334,495
FlorestaBrazil 7,5704,704
FlorianoBrazil 7,6914,779
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,8996,151
FormosaBrazil 8,7525,439
FortalezaBrazil 7,1324,432
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,0946,272
FrancaBrazil 9,2045,720
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4704,642
GoianiaBrazil 8,9775,579
GoiasBrazil 8,9705,574
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7165,416
GrajauBrazil 7,8384,871
GuairaBrazil 9,9466,181
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2054,477
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3795,207
IbiriteBrazil 8,9495,561
IguatuBrazil 7,4134,606
IlheusBrazil 8,1725,078
ImperatrizBrazil 7,8884,902
IndaialBrazil 9,8776,138
IpameriBrazil 8,9995,592
IraiBrazil 10,1486,306
IreceBrazil 8,0234,986
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0475,001
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,4815,270
ItaitubaBrazil 8,3915,214
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,6795,393
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9295,548
ItapevaBrazil 9,5965,963
ItirucuBrazil 8,0935,029
ItuacuBrazil 8,2165,106
IvinhemaBrazil 9,7746,074
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,5935,961
JacobinaBrazil 7,9244,924
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1714,456
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2044,477
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,8715,512
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0665,634
LavrasBrazil 9,1165,665
LencoisBrazil 8,1085,038
LinharesBrazil 8,6575,380
LondrinaBrazil 9,6906,021
MacapaBrazil 7,6704,766
MacauBrazil 7,1304,430
MaceioBrazil 7,4944,657
MachadoBrazil 9,2115,724
ManausBrazil 8,6015,345
MarabaBrazil 7,9884,964
MaringaBrazil 9,7416,053
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,0635,010
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4215,233
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7834,837
MonteiroBrazil 7,4114,605
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6395,368
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2384,497
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,9744,955
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0665,634
ObidosBrazil 8,1625,072
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5344,681
ParacatuBrazil 8,8725,513
ParanaBrazil 8,5225,296
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7136,036
ParanaibaBrazil 9,3695,822
ParintinsBrazil 8,3125,165
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2824,525
Passo FundoBrazil 10,1896,332
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,9735,576
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6904,779
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6224,736
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4155,229
PeixeBrazil 8,5255,298
PetrolinaBrazil 7,7624,823
PicosBrazil 7,6174,733
PiraiBrazil 9,1785,703
PirenopolisBrazil 8,8875,522
PompeuBrazil 8,9345,552
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9096,158
Porto De MozBrazil 7,9044,912
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9316,172
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,3535,812
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,2716,383
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,4125,228
PosseBrazil 8,5635,321
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3074,541
RecifeBrazil 7,2964,534
RemansoBrazil 7,8874,901
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,7436,055
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1615,693
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8426,116
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1965,714
SalvadorBrazil 7,9744,955
Santa MariaBrazil 10,3946,459
SantaremBrazil 8,1435,060
SantosBrazil 9,4395,865
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,3635,818
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,2985,157
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3794,585
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,0416,240
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,3646,441
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1965,714
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4064,602
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5795,331
São PauloBrazil 9,4185,852
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,2955,776
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,7436,054
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8414,873
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8734,892
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9115,537
SobralBrazil 7,2414,500
SoureBrazil 7,5504,692
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1685,076
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7016,649
SurubimBrazil 7,3244,551
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4165,230
TarauacaBrazil 9,8286,107
TauaBrazil 7,4524,630
TefeBrazil 8,9785,579
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,5995,343
TeresinaBrazil 7,5284,678
TiriosBrazil 7,8574,882
TorresBrazil 10,1236,291
TracuateuaBrazil 7,4664,639
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,4965,901
TriunfoBrazil 7,4744,644
TucuruiBrazil 7,8894,902
TuriacuBrazil 7,4114,606
UaupesBrazil 8,8845,521
UbatubaBrazil 9,3215,792
UberabaBrazil 9,1645,694
VassourasBrazil 9,1435,681
VicosaBrazil 8,9445,558
VitoriaBrazil 8,7575,442
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2955,154
Ze DocaBrazil 7,5944,719
BurgasBulgaria 1,517942
LomBulgaria 1,151715
PlevenBulgaria 1,267787
PlovdivBulgaria 1,310814
SadovoBulgaria 1,325824
SandanskiBulgaria 1,214755
SofiaBulgaria 1,187738
VarnaBulgaria 1,536955
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6992,299
BurundiBurundi 5,6853,533
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,5825,954
SiemreapCambodia 9,3635,818
BatouriCameroon 4,4752,781
DoualaCameroon 4,4952,793
GarouaCameroon 3,9252,439
MamfeCameroon 4,3032,674
MarouaCameroon 3,8122,369
NgaoundereCameroon 4,1472,577
NkoundjaCameroon 4,3142,681
YaoundeCameroon 4,5202,809
YokoCameroon 4,3352,694
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5955,341
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5515,314
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1334,432
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8563,018
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8503,014
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,8404,251
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,1004,412
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,8553,639
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5295,300
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,2913,909
Banff, AbCanada 8,1165,044
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,4714,021
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6812,909
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0755,018
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1664,453
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1885,088
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,4023,979
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4665,261
Brandon, MbCanada 7,4744,645
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5754,707
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8112,989
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6275,361
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7662,962
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2275,113
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,4414,002
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0575,007
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2953,912
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6225,358
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7162,931
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9243,060
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2253,247
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7354,185
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6575,379
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,6315,364
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7292,939
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3735,203
Chapais, QcCanada 6,0263,744
Charlo, NbCanada 5,5643,457
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,4293,374
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,4273,372
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,5925,339
Chatham, NbCanada 5,5523,450
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1273,807
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0643,768
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1793,218
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,5584,075
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6954,160
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9613,083
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6144,732
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,5034,041
Comox, BcCanada 8,6305,363
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7304,182
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7623,581
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8614,885
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2655,136
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,8803,032
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,3904,592
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8974,907
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,9694,952
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9063,048
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,0953,166
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,9213,679
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0894,405
Earlton, OnCanada 6,4604,014
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8484,877
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8144,855
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8244,862
Edson, AbCanada 7,9454,937
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5915,338
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,6994,163
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6854,775
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4795,269
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2543,265
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2044,477
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,2924,531
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4704,642
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7014,785
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0475,000
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3934,594
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2224,488
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8734,892
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5124,668
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,6883,534
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,6823,531
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0973,168
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7222,934
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,7464,192
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6685,386
Golden, BcCanada 8,1675,075
Goose, NfCanada 4,9563,080
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7444,191
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8994,908
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,6163,490
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,2893,287
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,9314,929
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5383,441
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,5223,432
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7454,192
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9543,078
Harrow, OnCanada 7,0164,360
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2924,532
Hope, BcCanada 8,5285,300
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5774,087
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7753,589
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0964,410
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0973,168
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6363,502
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7804,835
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3645,197
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5154,048
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,5174,050
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3885,212
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1824,463
Kingston, OnCanada 6,4584,013
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,0894,405
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6904,157
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2663,272
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,2013,853
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3334,557
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,7484,193
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,5824,090
Langara, BcCanada 8,4665,261
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6574,137
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1235,048
London, OnCanada 6,8354,247
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2453,259
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0124,357
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4535,253
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6703,523
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,2953,912
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0655,011
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6074,727
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5245,297
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0014,972
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6165,354
Moncton, NbCanada 5,5433,445
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,6593,517
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,1693,833
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,1943,849
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7274,801
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2943,911
Morden, MbCanada 7,4294,617
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,5914,095
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9303,064
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6455,372
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,1633,209
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,6113,487
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2314,493
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,6594,759
North Bay, OnCanada 6,5134,047
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,3303,934
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,3303,934
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7524,817
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8143,613
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4425,246
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,4013,978
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,5754,086
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,8384,249
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6695,387
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,0933,165
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,6295,362
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3864,589
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5034,662
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1585,069
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3835,210
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5004,661
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,6653,520
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,9623,705
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2305,115
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9594,946
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0614,388
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6714,767
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6754,769
Resolute, NtCanada 5,6643,520
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2485,125
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9283,684
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,3203,306
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0545,005
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,6663,521
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,5275,299
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4833,407
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,5403,443
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6364,745
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,8274,242
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2963,291
Scott, SkCanada 7,7194,796
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,4543,389
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,5343,439
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,0573,764
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1034,414
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0894,405
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0224,363
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7284,803
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2275,112
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,0113,114
Summerside, PeCanada 5,4683,398
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8354,869
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8404,872
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2173,242
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8893,659
Terrace, BcCanada 8,3065,162
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8744,893
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2274,491
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2224,488
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9374,311
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9934,345
Timmins, OnCanada 6,5024,040
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7235,421
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,6804,151
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,6934,159
Trenton, OnCanada 6,5264,056
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,6634,140
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,2583,268
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1244,427
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,3083,920
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6125,352
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7694,828
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7274,801
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6735,390
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7125,414
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3763,341
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,7564,198
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7724,829
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8764,895
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,7224,177
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0044,352
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3294,554
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5474,690
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,7583,578
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1104,418
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5004,661
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,8251,756
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,8411,765
SalCape Verde 4,2772,658
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,5492,827
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0242,501
AbecheChad 3,5842,227
FayaChad 3,0911,921
MoundouChad 4,0472,515
N’DjamenaChad 3,6382,261
AntofagastaChile 11,0096,841
AricaChile 10,6016,587
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,7767,939
ChicoChile 12,8227,968
ChillanChile 12,1257,534
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,2077,585
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,3077,026
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,8397,978
Curico-General FreireChile 11,9497,425
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,7626,688
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2728,869
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3328,285
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,5647,186
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,4847,758
ParronChile 11,8597,370
Puerto AysenChile 12,8017,954
Puerto MonttChile 12,5467,796
Punta ArenasChile 13,2118,210
QuinteroChile 11,8177,343
SantiagoChile 11,8037,335
SewellChile 11,8257,348
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,3247,658
ValdiviaChile 12,4387,729
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,3527,676
VallenarChile 11,4247,099
ValparaisoChile 11,7927,328
AltaiChina 5,8483,634
BeijingChina 8,1665,075
ChangchunChina 8,3635,197
ChangduChina 7,5254,676
ChangshaChina 8,8615,506
ChengduChina 8,0535,004
ChongqingChina 8,3245,173
DuianChina 7,2344,495
ErlianChina 7,6254,738
GanzhouChina 9,2005,717
GuangzhouChina 9,3065,783
HaikouChina 9,3285,796
HailarChina 7,6334,743
HamiChina 6,4924,034
HetanChina 5,8523,637
JiuquanChina 7,0264,366
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,4373,379
KashiChina 5,4243,370
KunmingChina 8,3815,208
LanzhouChina 7,6524,755
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,1794,461
NanchangChina 9,0435,619
NanjingChina 8,9585,566
NanningChina 8,9725,575
PingbianChina 8,6525,377
QingdaoChina 8,7225,420
QiqiharChina 8,0004,971
RuoqiangChina 6,3473,944
ShanghaiChina 9,1915,711
ShantouChina 9,5165,914
ShenyangChina 8,4425,246
TaiyuanChina 8,1155,043
TaoyuanChina 9,6896,021
TengchongChina 8,0595,008
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,0303,747
Xi’AnChina 8,1275,050
XichangChina 8,1355,055
YanjiChina 8,6665,385
YichangChina 8,5635,321
YinchuanChina 7,6364,745
YiningChina 5,5803,467
ZhengzhouChina 8,4085,225
ZhijiangChina 8,7035,408
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,6646,005
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,5885,958
AraucaColombia 8,6315,363
BarranquillaColombia 8,6595,381
Benito SalasColombia 9,3115,786
BogotáColombia 9,0855,646
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7065,410
El CaranoColombia 9,2025,719
Las GaviotasColombia 8,8405,494
MatecanaColombia 9,2025,718
PeralesColombia 9,1855,708
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,4445,247
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7505,438
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,0765,640
Simon BolivarColombia 8,5965,342
VanguardiaColombia 9,0845,645
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,4485,871
YariguiesColombia 8,8785,517
MoroniComoros 7,1394,436
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,4705,885
LimonCosta Rica 9,3805,829
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,5225,917
San JoseCosta Rica 9,4665,882
CrikvenicaCroatia 470292
DubrovnikCroatia 772479
SibenikCroatia 569354
SplitCroatia 617383
ZagrebCroatia 581361
CamagueyCuba 8,1135,042
CasablancaCuba 8,3215,171
HavanaCuba 8,3385,181
WillemstadCuraçao 8,0975,032
FamagustaCyprus 2,3681,472
LarnacaCyprus 2,3591,466
LimassolCyprus 2,3271,446
NicosiaCyprus 2,3171,440
BrnoCzech Republic 796495
ChebCzech Republic 683425
MosnovCzech Republic 915569
PragueCzech Republic 753468
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8463,011
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1033,171
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4663,397
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5144,048
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9233,681
CopenhagenDenmark 1,280796
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,294804
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,226762
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,295805
MarstalDenmark 1,167725
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,186737
OdenseDenmark 1,225761
RandersDenmark 1,341833
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,281796
StudsgårdDenmark 1,298806
TønderDenmark 1,170727
TylstrupDenmark 1,422884
TystofteDenmark 1,218757
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,437893
VestervigDenmark 1,375854
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9033,047
Melville HallDominica 7,2374,497
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6874,777
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6134,731
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7714,829
BaniDominican Republic 7,7514,816
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,8174,857
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6604,760
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6154,732
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7344,806
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6724,767
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7614,823
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8374,870
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,8114,854
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6124,730
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6474,752
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6304,741
HigueyDominican Republic 7,5984,721
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8234,862
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6654,763
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,7134,793
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8664,888
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6364,745
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6964,782
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6864,776
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6814,773
MichesDominican Republic 7,5974,721
MocaDominican Republic 7,6844,775
MoncionDominican Republic 7,7314,804
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7364,807
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6704,766
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6304,742
NeybaDominican Republic 7,8204,860
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8794,896
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6664,764
PoloDominican Republic 7,8394,871
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6594,760
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8174,858
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6304,742
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6734,768
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6604,760
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6194,734
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6754,770
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6034,724
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7084,790
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,7204,797
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7454,813
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7804,835
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6084,728
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6254,738
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6934,781
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7424,811
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7034,787
TamayoDominican Republic 7,8104,854
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7094,790
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6514,754
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7304,804
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6894,778
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6714,767
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2728,869
CanarEcuador 10,0306,232
GuayaquilEcuador 10,0746,260
IzobambaEcuador 9,8296,108
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,8636,129
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,1666,317
MilagroEcuador 10,0486,244
OtavaloEcuador 9,7596,065
PichilingueEcuador 9,9586,188
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0336,235
PuyoEcuador 9,8696,133
QuitoEcuador 9,8086,095
RumipambaEcuador 9,8836,141
San GabrielEcuador 9,6956,025
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,3551,464
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,6301,634
AswanEgypt 3,1451,954
AsyutEgypt 2,7651,718
BahariyaEgypt 2,5211,567
Beni SuefEgypt 2,6001,616
CairoEgypt 2,5391,578
DabaaEgypt 2,2671,409
DakhlaEgypt 2,7751,725
El ArishEgypt 2,6351,637
El TorEgypt 2,8411,766
FarafraEgypt 2,5781,602
HelwanEgypt 2,5541,587
HurguadaEgypt 2,9321,822
IsmailiaEgypt 2,5591,590
KhargaEgypt 2,8721,785
KosseirEgypt 3,0521,896
LuxorEgypt 2,9901,858
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,1641,345
MinyaEgypt 2,6591,652
Port-SaidEgypt 2,5061,557
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,8131,748
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,9111,809
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,6691,659
SalloumEgypt 2,0191,254
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2401,392
SohagEgypt 2,8491,771
St. KatrineEgypt 2,8321,760
TahrirEgypt 2,4481,521
TantaEgypt 2,4581,527
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,6285,983
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,5635,943
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,5905,959
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,5685,946
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,5222,810
AsmaraEritrea 4,3002,672
AssabEritrea 4,7392,945
MassawaEritrea 4,3032,674
TallinEstonia 1,9751,228
TartuEstonia 1,9551,215
VilsandiEstonia 1,7881,111
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8823,034
GonderEthiopia 4,4672,776
NegeleEthiopia 5,2753,278
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4517,737
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,2031,369
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,2381,391
Laucala BayFiji 16,93810,526
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,86510,480
NandiFiji 16,86510,480
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,28410,741
HelsinkiFinland 2,0431,269
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0681,285
JoensuuFinland 2,4271,508
JokioinenFinland 2,0651,283
JyvskylFinland 2,2751,414
KajaaniFinland 2,5021,555
KuopioFinland 2,3811,480
KuusamoFinland 2,6941,674
LappeenrantaFinland 2,2451,395
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,8961,178
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,1311,325
OuluFinland 2,4991,553
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,7591,715
TampereFinland 2,1321,325
TurkuFinland 2,0001,243
VaasaFinland 2,2301,386
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 278172
BiarritzFrance 836520
BordeauxFrance 755469
BrestFrance 1,108689
CaenFrance 883549
ChateaurouxFrance 616383
DijonFrance 430267
GourdonFrance 591368
GrenobleFrance 259161
Le MansFrance 771479
LilleFrance 808502
LyonFrance 339211
MarseilleFrance 310192
MontpellierFrance 400249
NancyFrance 516320
NantesFrance 865537
NiceFrance 15697
ParisFrance 697433
PerpignanFrance 515320
StrasbourgFrance 469292
ToulonFrance 276172
ToulouseFrance 603375
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,3734,582
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,5964,720
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,3744,582
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,4084,603
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,4474,628
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,0859,374
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,41210,199
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,41010,197
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,9579,916
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,9699,923
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8699,861
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,95310,535
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4487,114
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,0047,460
BitamGabon 4,7142,929
CocobeachGabon 4,8283,000
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,1423,195
LambarnGabon 5,0203,120
LastourvilleGabon 5,0463,136
LibrevilleGabon 4,8893,038
MakokouGabon 4,8923,040
MayumbaGabon 5,3223,307
MitzicGabon 4,8593,019
MkamboGabon 4,8523,015
MoandaGabon 5,1253,184
MouilaGabon 5,1513,201
Port-GentilGabon 5,0163,117
TchibanGabon 5,2603,269
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7476,678
BanjulGambia 4,2022,611
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5751,600
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9261,818
BerlinGermany 954593
BrockenGermany 832517
CologneGermany 742461
DresdenGermany 833517
ErfurtGermany 748465
EssenGermany 790491
FichtelbergGermany 737458
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 634394
GeisenheimGermany 623387
GorlitzGermany 878546
HamburgGermany 1,029639
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,029639
HannoverGermany 898558
HelgolandGermany 1,089676
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 412256
KarlsruheGermany 511318
KasselGermany 767477
KonstanzGermany 364226
LeipzigGermany 821510
LindenbergGermany 950591
MagdeburgGermany 880547
MunichGermany 494307
MünsterGermany 845525
NeustrelitzGermany 1,041647
NurembergGermany 591367
NurnbergGermany 591367
PotsdamGermany 939584
RostockGermany 1,111690
SchleswigGermany 1,126700
StuttgartGermany 485301
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 616383
ZugspitzeGermany 374232
AccraGhana 4,4042,737
KumasiGhana 4,3132,680
TamaleGhana 4,0032,487
GibraltarGibraltar 1,511939
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,449901
AthensGreece 1,430889
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,450901
ChiosGreece 1,589987
CorfuGreece 1,058658
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,104686
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,7171,067
IoanninaGreece 1,118695
KalamataGreece 1,376855
KerkiraGreece 1,058658
Kythira IslandGreece 1,500932
LamiaGreece 1,283797
LarissaGreece 1,239770
LemnosGreece 1,427887
LimnosGreece 1,438894
MethoniGreece 1,372852
MilosGreece 1,568974
MitiliniGreece 1,585985
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,580982
NaxosGreece 1,6091,000
PatrasGreece 1,274792
RhodesGreece 1,8511,150
SamosGreece 1,6851,047
Skiros IslandGreece 1,430889
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,6331,015
ThessalonikiGreece 1,235768
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,369851
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,250777
AasiaatGreenland 4,3582,708
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6482,267
AputiteqGreenland 3,5192,187
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8122,369
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1722,593
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3782,720
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2932,668
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3542,084
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2952,669
JulianehbGreenland 3,9772,471
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2542,643
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3482,081
NanortalikGreenland 3,9302,442
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9452,452
NordGreenland 4,2412,635
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2802,659
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9203,057
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8162,371
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2502,641
UpernavikGreenland 4,5292,814
UummannaqGreenland 4,3572,707
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2004,474
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2014,475
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,5985,964
BokeGuinea 4,3572,707
ConakryGuinea 4,4362,756
FaranahGuinea 4,2612,648
KankanGuinea 4,1652,588
KindiaGuinea 4,3522,704
KissidougouGuinea 4,2962,670
LabeGuinea 4,1982,609
MacentaGuinea 4,3652,712
MamouGuinea 4,2852,663
NzerekoreGuinea 4,4012,735
SiguiriGuinea 4,0512,517
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,3032,674
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6604,760
TimehriGuyana 7,6924,780
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9004,909
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,6987,891
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5807,817
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6007,830
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5347,789
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9147,404
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6017,830
CatacamasHonduras 9,2255,732
CholutecaHonduras 9,4425,867
La CeibaHonduras 9,2325,737
La MesaHonduras 9,3365,801
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,0365,615
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,4535,874
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,3905,835
TelaHonduras 9,2815,767
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4285,858
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4285,859
BudapestHungary 856532
Budapest-LORINCHungary 867539
DebrecenHungary 1,043648
KeszthelyHungary 703437
MiskolcHungary 1,000622
PecsHungary 756470
SzegedHungary 903561
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 682424
AkureyriIceland 2,8731,786
DalatangiIceland 2,6941,674
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,6691,658
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,7351,700
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,8641,780
ReykhólarIceland 3,0041,867
ReykjavíkIceland 2,9091,808
StykkisholmurIceland 3,0011,865
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,7971,738
AgraIndia 6,3343,936
AhmedabadIndia 6,1873,845
AkolaIndia 6,7044,166
AllahabadIndia 6,7424,190
AmritsarIndia 5,7953,601
BangaloreIndia 7,3214,549
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8684,268
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4344,620
BikanerIndia 5,9043,669
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5244,675
CherrapunjiIndia 7,5354,682
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,5354,682
DaltonganjIndia 7,0234,364
DarbhangaIndia 7,0184,361
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,6204,735
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,6264,739
DumkaIndia 7,2574,510
DwarkaIndia 5,9543,700
GoaIndia 6,8334,246
GuwahatiIndia 7,4634,638
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0554,384
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4634,016
JagdalpurIndia 7,2184,486
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,4664,639
KotaIndia 6,2983,914
KozhikodeIndia 7,3104,543
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8493,635
LudhianaIndia 5,9263,683
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1124,420
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,3083,920
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5004,039
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3604,574
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8364,248
New DelhiIndia 6,1743,836
PambanIndia 7,7324,805
PuneIndia 6,6094,107
SagarIndia 6,6184,112
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6423,506
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,6164,733
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,6164,733
VeravalIndia 6,1613,828
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,4194,610
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,5907,824
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,5317,166
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,1236,912
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,7537,925
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,9137,403
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,7877,946
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,7186,039
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8848,628
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,2026,339
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,8406,736
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3848,317
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,1507,550
AbadanIran 3,7702,343
ArakIran 3,6662,278
BabolsarIran 3,7522,331
Bandar AbbasIran 4,6142,867
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4602,150
Bandar LengehIran 4,5412,822
BirjandIran 4,4832,786
BushehrIran 4,0622,524
ChahbaharIran 5,0813,157
DezfulIran 3,6642,277
EsfahanIran 3,9092,429
IranshahrIran 4,9573,081
KermanIran 4,4642,774
KermanshahIran 3,4422,139
Khoram AbadIran 3,5842,227
MashhadIran 4,3282,689
OroomiehIran 3,1021,928
RamsarIran 3,5852,228
RashtIran 3,4812,163
SemnanIran 3,8712,406
ShahroudIran 3,9492,454
ShirazIran 4,1652,588
TabrizIran 3,1791,976
TeheranIran 3,6992,299
YazdIran 4,1502,579
ZahedanIran 4,8242,998
ZanjanIran 3,4222,127
BaghdadIraq 3,2772,037
BasraIraq 3,7212,312
BelmulletIreland 1,7391,081
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,553965
ClaremorrisIreland 1,6521,027
ClonesIreland 1,586985
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,6511,026
CorkIreland 1,525948
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,523946
DublinIreland 1,485923
KilkennyIreland 1,492927
Malin HeadIreland 1,6731,040
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,417880
ShannonIreland 1,592989
ValentiaIreland 1,6361,017
EilatIsrael 2,8281,757
HaifaIsrael 2,5971,614
JerusalemIsrael 2,6781,664
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6451,644
AlbengaItaly 7043
AlgheroItaly 423263
AmendolaItaly 644400
AnconaItaly 385239
ArezzoItaly 263164
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 742461
BergamoItaly 15596
BolognaItaly 196122
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 299186
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 792492
BrindisiItaly 855531
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 575357
CameriItaly 12578
CampobassoItaly 569354
Cape BellavistaItaly 504313
Cape CarbonaraItaly 593369
Cape FrascaItaly 521323
Cape MeleItaly 7446
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 720448
Catania, SicilyItaly 932579
CerviaItaly 276171
CiampinoItaly 420261
Cimone MountainItaly 15093
Cisa PassItaly 8754
CivitavecchiaItaly 359223
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 350217
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,010628
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 911566
DecimomannuItaly 564350
DobbiacoItaly 368229
FalconaraItaly 372231
Florence, TuscanyItaly 200125
Foggia, PugliaItaly 637396
FonniItaly 480298
FrontoneItaly 327203
FrosinoneItaly 476296
GelaItaly 933580
Gioia Del ColleItaly 777483
GrazzaniseItaly 567353
GrossetoItaly 258160
GrottaglieItaly 825512
GuardiavecchiaItaly 359223
GuidoniaItaly 415258
IstranaItaly 293182
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,042648
LatinaItaly 460286
LatronicoItaly 761473
LecceItaly 894555
M. CalamitaItaly 225140
Marina Di GinosaItaly 795494
Messina, SicilyItaly 889553
MilanItaly 12075
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 13684
Mount ArgentarioItaly 294183
Naples, CampaniaItaly 594369
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 395245
PadovaItaly 264164
Paganella MountainItaly 259161
Palermo, SicilyItaly 794493
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 779484
PantelleriaItaly 885550
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12578
PerdasdefoguItaly 529329
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 329205
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 485301
PiacenzaItaly 8956
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 14992
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 275171
Ponza IslandItaly 515320
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 708440
Pratica Di MareItaly 424264
PrizziItaly 837520
RadicofaniItaly 290180
Resia PassItaly 293182
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 304189
RivoltoItaly 373232
Rolle PassItaly 311194
RomeItaly 404251
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 401249
Ronchi LegionariItaly 396246
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10968
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 651405
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 935581
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9861
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 412256
Scuro MountainItaly 843524
SigonellaItaly 931579
Taranto, PugliaItaly 817508
TarvisioItaly 437272
TermoliItaly 566352
TorinoItaly 11169
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12880
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 785488
TrevicoItaly 642399
TrevisoItaly 297184
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 411255
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11873
UdineItaly 390242
Ustica IslandItaly 730454
VeniceItaly 302188
VeronaItaly 194120
VicenzaItaly 248154
Vigna Di ValleItaly 377234
ViterboItaly 340211
VolterraItaly 197123
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,5292,815
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,5072,801